AccueilLe KccLe Kayak-PoloPlans AccèsLiensPhoto-VideoInfos
Inscription 
Team List 
Poules 
Organisation 
Saturday 
Sunday 
Results 

 

Télécharger Fichier au format PDF

Download PDF Format File

 

 

PROGRAMME 2008

 

(updated :  2/5/08 - 6:30)

8:30 MEETING TEAMS

SATURDAY - SAMEDI
Time Fld Div Gr TEAM 1 TEAM 2 Sc1 Sc 2 Referees and Chronometrers
1 9:30 1 1 1 THE SHARKS (B) CHATEAU THEBAUD (F)     GOTTINGEN
2 9:30 2 1 2 ODYSSEUS A (NL) GB MEN A (GB)     AGEN
3 9:30 3 1 3 MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE (F) CONDE-s/VIRE (F)     DEVENTER
4 9:30 4 1 4 IRISH MEN (IR) GEKKO 1 (B)     GB MEN U 21
5 9:30 5 1 5 GB MEN B (GB) MICHIEL DE RUYTER A (NL)     ACIGNE
6 9:30 6 1 6 LIBLAR 1 (D) - Forfait DENMARK (DK)     NO GAME
7 9:30 7 2 7 DRAGON MEN (GB) LIBLAR 2 (D)     CESTAS 2
8 9:30 8 2 8 ODYSSEUS B (NL) GEKKO LOKEREN (B)     GB MEN U 21 B
9 10:00 1 1 1 DAEMONS (IR) GERMANY U 21 (D)     AUCH 1
10 10:00 2 1 2 BELGIUM SENIOR MEN (B) STRASBOURG (F)     GB MEN A
11 10:00 3 1 3 GRONINGER K.V. 1 (NL) SWITZERLAND MEN (CH)     RUSSIA MEN
12 10:00 4 1 4 AVRANCHES (F) ROTHE MUHLE ESSEN (D)     GB MEN U 21 A
13 10:00 5 1 5 CIENCIAS MADRID (SP) ST OMER (F)     MEIDERICH
14 10:00 6 1 6 CORBEIL ESSONNES 1 (F) WKV VEURNE 1 (B)     SWINK
15 10:00 7 D 11 TREKVOGELS DAMES (NL) FRANCE DAMES (F)     BELGIUM LADIES
16 10:00 8 D 12 TARBES DAMES (F) LATVIA LADIES (LT) - Forfait     NO GAME
17 10:30 1 1 6 DENMARK (DK) AGEN (F)     ODYSSEUS A
18 10:30 2 1 5 MICHIEL DE RUYTER A (NL) GOTTINGEN (D)     MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
19 10:30 3 1 4 GEKKO 1 (B) DEVENTER (NL)     GB MEN B
20 10:30 4 1 3 CONDE-s/VIRE (F) WANDERFALKE ESSEN (D) - Forfait     NO GAME
21 10:30 5 1 2 GB MEN A (GB) ACIGNE (F)     IRISH MEN
22 10:30 6 1 1 CHATEAU THEBAUD (F) CESTAS 1 (F)     SHARKS
23 10:30 7 2 9 MOKKA (B) BARBIES G.K.V. (NL)     BROCELIANDE
24 10:30 8 2 10 PIRANHA (IR) SWITZERLAND U 21 (CH)     KNRS NIEL
25 11:00 1 D 11 X-TREM LADIES (I) - Forfait GB WOMEN B (GB)     NO GAME
26 11:00 2 D 13 GB WOMEN A (GB) BELGIUM LADIES (B)     TREKVOGELS DAMES
27 11:00 3 D 14 RUSSIA WOMEN (RU) AVRANCHES DAMES (F)     FRANCE DAMES
28 11:00 4 D 12 IRISH LADIES (IR) GERMANY LADIES (D)     TARBES DAMES
29 11:30 1 2 7 MICHIEL DE RUYTER B (NL) BELGIUM MEN U 21 (B)     SWITZERLAND U 21
30 11:30 2 2 8 CESTAS 2 (F) RUHRWACHT 1 (D)     MOKKA
31 11:30 3 1 6 WKV VEURNE 1 (B) LIBLAR 1 (D) - Forfait     NO GAME
32 11:30 4 1 5 ST OMER (F) GB MEN B (GB)     BELGIUM SENIOR MEN
33 11:30 5 1 4 ROTHE MUHLE ESSEN (D) IRISH MEN (IR)     CORBEIL ESSONNES 1
34 11:30 6 1 3 SWITZERLAND MEN (CH) MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE (F)     CIENCIAS MADRID
35 11:30 7 1 2 STRASBOURG (F) ODYSSEUS A (NL)     DAEMONS
36 11:30 8 1 1 GERMANY U 21 (D) THE SHARKS (B)     AVRANCHES
37 12:00 1 1 1 CESTAS 1 (F) RUSSIAN NATS 1 (RU)     AVRANCHES
38 12:00 2 1 2 ACIGNE (F) MEIDERICH (D)     PIRANHA
39 12:00 3 1 3 WANDERFALKE ESSEN - Forfait (D) SWINK (IR)     NO GAME
40 12:00 4 1 4 DEVENTER (NL) AUCH 1 (F)     CORBEIL ESSONNES 1
41 12:00 5 D 14 NEDERLANDSE DAMES (NL) CESTAS DAMES (F)     GB WOMEN A
42 12:00 6 1 6 AGEN (F) GB MEN U 21 A (GB)     GRONINGER 1
43 12:00 7 1 5 GOTTINGEN (D) GERMANY MEN (D) - Forfait     NO GAME
44 12:00 8 D 13 ACIGNE DAMES (F) - Forfait ST OMER DAMES (F)     NO GAME
45 12:30 1 1 1 CHATEAU THEBAUD (F) GERMANY U 21 (D)     IRISH MEN
46 12:30 2 1 2 GB MEN A (GB) STRASBOURG (F)     LIBLAR 1
47 12:30 3 2 9 GB MEN U 21 B (GB) BROCELIANDE (F)     ODYSSEUS B
48 12:30 4 2 10 KNRS NIEL (B) HELMVAARDERS (NL)     DRAGON MEN
49 12:30 5 1 3 CONDE-s/VIRE (F) SWITZERLAND MEN (CH)     GB MEN B
50 12:30 6 1 4 GEKKO 1 (B) ROTHE MUHLE ESSEN (D)     ODYSSEUS A
51 12:30 7 1 5 MICHIEL DE RUYTER A (NL) ST OMER (F)     SHARKS
52 12:30 8 1 6 DENMARK (DK) WKV VEURNE 1 (B)     MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
53 13:00 1 1 4 AUCH 1 (F) AVRANCHES (F)     SHARKS
54 13:00 2 D 11 FRANCE DAMES (F) GB WOMEN B (GB)     TREKVOGELS DAMES
55 13:00 3 1 6 GB MEN U 21 A (GB) CORBEIL ESSONNES 1 (F)     DEVENTER
56 13:00 4 1 1 RUSSIAN NATS 1 (RU) DAEMONS (IR)     ACIGNE
57 13:00 5 1 2 MEIDERICH (D) BELGIUM SENIOR MEN (B)     CESTAS 1
58 13:00 6 1 3 SWINK (IR) GRONINGER K.V. 1 (NL)     GOTTINGEN
59 13:00 7 1 5 GERMANY MEN (D) - Forfait CIENCIAS MADRID (SP)     NO GAME
60 13:00 8 D 12 LATVIA LADIES (LT) - Forfait GERMANY LADIES (D)     NO GAME
61 13:30 1 D 13 BELGIUM LADIES (B) ST OMER DAMES (F)     IRISH LADIES
62 13:30 2 D 14 AVRANCHES DAMES (F) CESTAS DAMES (F)     GERMANY LADIES
63 13:30 3 2 7 LIBLAR 2 (D) BELGIUM MEN U 21 (B)     ODYSSEUS B
64 13:30 4 2 8 GEKKO LOKEREN (B) RUHRWACHT 1 (D)     GB MEN U 21 B
65 13:30 5 D 14 NEDERLANDSE DAMES (NL) RUSSIA WOMEN (RU)     TARBES DAMES
66 13:30 6 2 9 BARBIES G.K.V. (NL) BROCELIANDE (F)     CESTAS 2
67 13:30 7 2 10 SWITZERLAND U 21 (CH) HELMVAARDERS (NL)     MOKKA
68 13:30 8 D 11 X-TREM LADIES (I) - Forfait TREKVOGELS DAMES (NL)     NO GAME
69 14:00 1 1 6 CORBEIL ESSONNES 1 (F) AGEN (F)     GB MEN A
70 14:00 2 1 5 CIENCIAS MADRID (SP) GOTTINGEN (D)     CONDE-S/VIRE
71 14:00 3 1 1 DAEMONS (IR) CESTAS 1 (F)     GEKKO 1
72 14:00 4 1 2 BELGIUM SENIOR MEN (B) ACIGNE (F)     MICHIEL DE RUYTER 1
73 14:00 5 2 10 KNRS NIEL (B) PIRANHA (IR)     BARBIES
74 14:00 6 2 7 MICHIEL DE RUYTER B (NL) DRAGON MEN (GB)     PIRANHA
75 14:00 7 1 3 GRONINGER K.V. 1 (NL) WANDERFALKE ESSEN - Forfait (D)     NO GAME
76 14:00 8 1 4 AVRANCHES (F) DEVENTER (NL)     DENMARK
77 14:30 1 D 12 IRISH LADIES (IR) TARBES DAMES (F)     GB WOMEN B
78 14:30 2 1 1 GERMANY U 21 (D) RUSSIAN NATS 1 (RU)     GB MEN B
79 14:30 3 1 2 STRASBOURG (F) MEIDERICH (D)     IRISH MEN
80 14:30 4 1 3 SWITZERLAND MEN (CH) SWINK (IR)     SHARKS
81 14:30 5 1 4 ROTHE MUHLE ESSEN (D) AUCH 1 (F)     MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
82 14:30 6 1 6 WKV VEURNE 1 (B) GB MEN U 21 A (GB)     ODYSSEUS A
83 14:30 7 1 5 ST OMER (F) GERMANY MEN (D) - Forfait     NO GAME
84 14:30 8 D 13 ACIGNE DAMES (F) - Forfait GB WOMEN A (GB)     NO GAME
85 15:00 1 1 4 AVRANCHES (F) GEKKO 1 (B)     ST OMER
86 15:00 2 1 5 CIENCIAS MADRID (SP) MICHIEL DE RUYTER A (NL)     ACIGNE
87 15:00 3 1 6 CORBEIL ESSONNES 1 (F) DENMARK (DK)     DEVENTER
88 15:00 4 1 1 DAEMONS (IR) CHATEAU THEBAUD (F)     GOTTINGEN
89 15:00 5 1 2 BELGIUM SENIOR MEN (B) GB MEN A (GB)     AGEN
90 15:00 6 1 3 GRONINGER K.V. 1 (NL) CONDE-s/VIRE (F)     CESTAS 1
91 15:00 7 2 8 CESTAS 2 (F) ODYSSEUS B (NL)     RUHRWACHT  1
92 15:00 8 2 9 GB MEN U 21 B (GB) MOKKA (B)     BELGIUM MEN U 21
93 15:30 1 1 4 AUCH 1 (F) IRISH MEN (IR)     GERMANY U 21
94 15:30 2 1 6 GB MEN U 21 A (GB) LIBLAR 1 (D) - Forfait     NO GAME
95 15:30 3 1 1 RUSSIAN NATS 1 (RU) THE SHARKS (B)     STRASBOURG
96 15:30 4 1 2 MEIDERICH (D) ODYSSEUS A (NL)     ST OMER
97 15:30 5 1 3 SWINK (IR) MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE (F)     ROTHE MUHLE ESSEN
98 15:30 6 1 5 GERMANY MEN (D) - Forfait GB MEN B (GB)     NO GAME
99 16:00 1 2 7 LIBLAR 2 (D) MICHIEL DE RUYTER B (NL)     GEKKO LOKEREN
100 16:00 2 2 8 GEKKO LOKEREN (B) CESTAS 2 (F)     HELMVAARDERS
101 16:00 3 D 14 AVRANCHES DAMES (F) NEDERLANDSE DAMES (NL)     ST OMER DAMES
102 16:00 4 D 13 BELGIUM LADIES (B) ACIGNE DAMES (F) - Forfait     NO GAME
103 16:30 1 2 9 BARBIES G.K.V. (NL) GB MEN U 21 B (GB)     BROCELIANDE
104 16:30 2 2 10 SWITZERLAND U 21 (CH) KNRS NIEL (B)     RUHRWACHT  1
105 16:30 3 1 1 CESTAS 1 (F) GERMANY U 21 (D)     SWINK
106 16:30 4 1 2 ACIGNE (F) STRASBOURG (F)     BELGIUM SENIOR MEN
107 16:30 5 1 3 WANDERFALKE ESSEN - Forfait (D) SWITZERLAND MEN (CH)     NO GAME
108 16:30 6 1 4 DEVENTER (NL) ROTHE MUHLE ESSEN (D)     RUSSIA MEN
109 16:30 7 1 5 GOTTINGEN (D) ST OMER (F)     GB MEN U 21 A
110 16:30 8 1 6 AGEN (F) WKV VEURNE 1 (B)     MEIDERICH
111 17:00 1 1 1 THE SHARKS (B) DAEMONS (IR)     MICHIEL DE RUYTER 1
112 17:00 2 1 2 ODYSSEUS A (NL) BELGIUM SENIOR MEN (B)     DENMARK
113 17:00 3 1 3 MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE (F) GRONINGER K.V. 1 (NL)     GB MEN A
114 17:00 4 1 4 IRISH MEN (IR) AVRANCHES (F)     CONDE-S/VIRE
115 17:00 5 1 5 GB MEN B (GB) CIENCIAS MADRID (SP)     CHÂTEAU THEBAUD
116 17:00 6 1 6 LIBLAR 1 (D) - Forfait CORBEIL ESSONNES 1 (F)     NO GAME
117 17:00 7 D 12 LATVIA LADIES (LT) - Forfait IRISH LADIES (IR)     NO GAME
118 17:00 8 D 11 FRANCE DAMES (F) X-TREM LADIES (I) - Forfait     NO GAME
119 17:30 1 2 10 HELMVAARDERS (NL) PIRANHA (IR)     BARBIES
120 17:30 2 2 9 BROCELIANDE (F) MOKKA (B)     SWITZERLAND U 21
121 17:30 3 D 11 GB WOMEN B (GB) TREKVOGELS DAMES (NL)     RUSSIA WOMEN
122 17:30 4 D 12 GERMANY LADIES (D) TARBES DAMES (F)     NEDERLANDSE DAMES
123 18:00 1 1 6 DENMARK (DK) GB MEN U 21 A (GB)     GERMANY U 21
124 18:00 2 1 1 CHATEAU THEBAUD (F) RUSSIAN NATS 1 (RU)     ROTHE MUHLE ESSEN
125 18:00 3 1 2 GB MEN A (GB) MEIDERICH (D)     ST OMER
126 18:00 4 1 3 CONDE-s/VIRE (F) SWINK (IR)     VEURNE 1
127 18:00 5 1 4 GEKKO 1 (B) AUCH 1 (F)     SWITZERLAND MEN
128 18:00 6 2 8 RUHRWACHT 1 (D) ODYSSEUS B (NL)     MICHIEL DE RUYTER 2
129 18:00 7 2 7 BELGIUM MEN U 21 (B) DRAGON MEN (GB)     GEKKO LOKEREN
130 18:00 8 1 5 MICHIEL DE RUYTER A (NL) GERMANY MEN (D) - Forfait     NO GAME
131 18:30 1 1 6 LIBLAR 1 (D) - Forfait AGEN (F)     NO GAME
132 18:30 2 1 5 GB MEN B (GB) GOTTINGEN (D)     AVRANCHES
133 18:30 3 1 4 IRISH MEN (IR) DEVENTER (NL)     CIENCIAS MADRID
134 18:30 4 1 3 MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE (F) WANDERFALKE ESSEN (D) - Forfait     NO GAME
135 18:30 5 1 2 ODYSSEUS A (NL) ACIGNE (F)     DAEMONS
136 18:30 6 1 1 THE SHARKS (B) CESTAS 1 (F)     GRONINGER 1
137 18:30 7 D 13 ST OMER DAMES (F) GB WOMEN A (GB)     AVRANCHES DAMES
138 18:30 8 D 14 CESTAS DAMES (F) RUSSIA WOMEN (RU)     IRISH LADIES

 

 

THE TIME SCHEDULE MUST BE RESPECTED VERY STRICTLY

L'HORAIRE DES MATCHS DOIT ÊTRE SCRUPULEUSEMENT RESPECTE

 

B E W A R E

 

Games for Saturday :

 

  • The first game starts at 09:30 hours precisely :
  • 30 minutes per game will be allowed
  • First game : 09:30 - second game : 10:00 ...
  • ICF Rules applicated BUT NO TIME OUT AFTER A GOAL
  • Referees (think about cards and whistle) and line judges are to be ready near the pitch.
  • Players are to be ready near the pitch.

 

A T T E N T I O N

Matchs de Samedi

  • Le premier match débute à 9:30 précise
  • 30 minutes par match
  • Premier match à 9:30 - second match à 10:00 - ...
  • Réglement ICF appliqué MAIS PAS D'ARRËT DU CHRONO APRES UN GOAL
  • Les arbitres (avec sifflet et cartes) et juges de ligne doivent se trouver près du terrain.
  • Les joueurs doivent se trouver à proximité du terrain

For all Games :normal schedule

10 min - 3 min - 10 min

Pour tous les matchs : durée normale

10 min - 3 min - 10 min

* * * W A R N I N G - W A R N I N G - W A R N I N G - W A R N I N G * * *

Any team, not present at the indicated time will be punished by a forfait score 0 - 5

L' équipe qui ne sera pas présente sur le terrain à l'heure officiel sera déclarée forfait par 0 - 5

The ref's team (with line-judges) arriving to late (more than 5 minutes after Official Time-schedule),

will start their next game by a score  5 - 0 for the opposite team

Les arbitres (avec juges de ligne) qui arriveront en retard (plus de 5 minutes après l'heure officielle du programme) commenceront leur prochain match par un score de 0 - 5 en leur défaveur.

THESE RULES ARE WITHOUT CALL !

CES REGLES SONT SANS APPEL !

 

GAMES SYSTEM FOR SUNDAY
DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 & DAMES
2nd ROUND

Crossing Group 1 - 2 - 3                           Crossing Group 4 - 5 - 6

 

Groupe A = 1st & 2nd from Group 1 - 2 - 3

Groupe B = 1st & 2nd from Group 4 - 5 - 6

Groupe C = 3th & 4th from Group 1 - 2 - 3

Groupe D = 3th & 4th from Group 4 - 5 - 6

Groupe E = 5th & 6th from Group 1 - 2 - 3

Groupe F = 5th & 6th from Group 4 - 5 - 6

 

3th ROUND

2nd ROUND

For Place 9 to 16 :

 1) 3th GR A - 4th GR B

2) 3th GR B - 4th GR A

 

5) Winner 1 - Winner 2

7) Loser 1 - Loser 2

3) 3th GR C - 4th GR D

4) 3th GR D - 4th GR C

 

6) Winner 3 - Winner 4

8) Loser 3 - Loser 4

For 9th & 10th = Winner 5 - Winner 6

For 11th & 12th = Loser 5 - Loser 6

For 13th & 14th = Winner 7 - Winner 8

For 15th & 16th = Loser 7 - Loser 8

1st GAME FOR SUNDAY :    1er MATCH DIMANCHE :

8:00

7th & 8th = 4th A - 4th B 23th & 24th = 6th C - 6th D
9th & 10th = 5th A - 5th B 25th & 26th = 1st E - 1st F
11th & 12th = 6th A - 6th B 27th & 28th = 2nd E - 2nd F
13th & 14th = 1st C - 1st D 29th & 30th = 3th E - 3th F
15th & 16th = 2nd C - 2nd D 31th & 32th = 4th E - 4th F
17th & 18th = 3th C - 3th D 33th & 34th = 5th E - 5th F
19th & 20th = 4th C - 4th D  35th & 36th = 6th E - 6th F
21th & 22th = 5th C - 5th D  

 

 

 


Copyright(c) 2004 Kayak Club Charleroi. Tous droits réservés.